Home Standings

 

 

Point totals include only the listed shows

Divisional Standings            

AHS Rider Results            

AHS Horse & Pony Results           

Shows Included           

 

 

Divisional Standings

Baby Green Hunter

Beginner Equitation

Childrens Hunter

Junior-Adult Pleasure

Lead Line

Lesson Mount

Long Stirrup

Mini-Stirrup

Modified Hunter

Nov Eq

Open Equitation

Pre-Adult Hunter

Pre-Children Hunter Horse

Pre-Children Hunter Pony

Schooling Hunter - High

Schooling Hunter - Low

Schooling Jumpers - High

Schooling Jumpers - Low

Short Stirrup Equitation

Short Stirrup Hunter

Thoroughbred Hunter

Walk Trot Division

Return to top

 

 

AHS Rider Results

Riders must be an AHS Member during the 2019 show year to appear in this list

Bateman Alyssa

Battinieri Gabby

Benson Brooke

Benson Lucas

Black Kayleigh

Bovee Emma

Bowman Victoria

Burke Emma

Carabello Adrienne

Cohen Alyssa

Collins Claire

Coyle Ashlin

Coyle Caeli

Dashko Yano

DeFotis Eliana

Dennis Kaylah

Diehl Harley

Dietz Ashlyn

Dougherty Ella

Dougherty Lizzie

Engh Alana

Evans Kenzie

Fallon Allison

Federico Lexi

Flexer Morgan

Garrett Olivia

Ghias Najeedah

Green Ava

Greenlaw Grace

Grenyer Laina

Happel Danica

Henning Scarlet-Rose

Hetzel Owen

Hilt Olivia

Hines Michelle

Hortman Meghan

Izes Rebecca

Khabensky Gabriella

Kim Josee

Knoblauch Gabrielle

Kovach Arianna

Linke Constance

Mahoney Taylor

Martin Haley

Mayfield Emily

McDermott Rachel

Mitchell Carolina

Molnar Christine

Moser Katie

Moyer Kaitlyn

Murphy Cara

Murphy Niamh

Murphy Reaghan

Nuskey Faith

Okin Kaitlyn

Pinciotti Ava

Poole Jaycee

Prosser Maeve

Reifsneider Ella

Ricci Ella

Robbins Hailey

Rodgers Gretchen

Rowe Lily

Sachaczenski Jenna

Sackarowitz Lindsay

Sandy Kyla

Saunders Lola

Schnitzer Emma

Schott Grace

Schwalm Kayla

Shaffer Aidan

Slutsky Emma

Slutsky Lilia

Smith Ivy

Snyder Madison

Southerling Sophia

Spatola Julie

Spray Mia

Spurrier Nora

Stebulis Madi

Strauch Sharon

Swankoski Sarah

Tagliaferri Sydnee

Takakjy Sadie

Tanner Bryce

Tanner Everly

Theobald Madeleine

Thurston Claire

Toll Sarah

Vanderbilt Schmatz Brynn

Weiss Charlotte

Welsh Alison

Wielehowski Julie

Workman Sabrina

Worthington Natasha

Xu Rong

Young Megan

Yu Chelsea

Zaberle Tess

Return to top

 

 

AHS Horse & Pony Results

Horses & Ponies must be an AHS Member during the 2019 show year to appear in this list

AAS Captain Shady Tonga

Adagio

Adante

All Decked Out

All That Jazz

American Girl

Amstel

Annie Oakley

Another Chapter

Answer Yes

Ardeon

Bar Barry Coast

Baron

Bashful

Big Mine Run

Birdz Wish

Bogart

Brandazzle

Bryn Tarans Jumping Jack Flash

Cantolini

Chloe's Magic

Ciao Bella

Clear Lady

Colby

Come Fly With Me

Coraggio

Crown Ridge Spot On

Cue's Haven

Dalton Von Het Larenshof

DJ Jazzy Jerry

Expecto Patronum

Fenway

Finn

First Class Flight

Flash Gordon

Follow My Lead

For Pete's Sake

For you and Me Z

Grand Salutations

Gryffindor

Handy Andy

Heaven's Gate Signature Design

Hershey

Hollywood

Hot Stocker

Jack Sparrow

Jazzman

Jet Stream

Jim Beam

Johnny Rocket

Just a Little Luxury

Just the Two of Us

Kemosabe

Kristoff

La Vida Loca

Lady Bug

Lhitigator

Lucy

Lunar Eclipse

Magic Promise

Marquette Warrier

Melody

Merlin's Pearl

Merry Legs

Might Get Lucky

Mini Cooper

Minnie the Moocher

Mirror Image

Monochrome

Monopoly Money

Mozart

My Aim is True

My Sweet Sadie

Nebbiolo

No Garnish

Noble Intentions

Penny

Piano Man

Piper

Portmeiron

Radiance

Raleigh

Rebud

Rockstar

Rosie O'Grady

Russian News

Samurai

Sir Williams Secret Mission

Skip Point

Snippet

Steel the Moment

Storm Cloud

Straight Shooter

Temptress

The Gambler

The Joy of Pepsi

Topper

Topper (GS)

Traditional Pep

Turn To Son

Voytek

Wedding Crasher

When You Wish

Whittaker

Yesterday's Story

Return to top

 

 

Show Results

Jentri Stables, April 07, 2019

Huntingdon Valley Hunt, April 14, 2019

Jentri Stables, April 28, 2019

Royces's Rescue Benefit, May 19, 2019

Timber Edge Farm, June 02, 2019

June Fete, June 08, 2019

Once Upon a Farm, June 16, 2019

Taylor Made Farm, June 23, 2019

Bopegan Farm, June 30, 2019

Brass Ring @ Devon, July 14, 2019

Three's a Charm Farm, July 28, 2019

Fox Heath, August 04, 2019

Black Horse Stables, August 11, 2019

Taylor Made Farm, August 18, 2019

Sommerfield Stables, September 15, 2019

Jentri Stables, September 22, 2019

Fox Heath, September 29, 2019

Babington Benefit, October 13, 2019

Jentri Stables, October 20, 2019

Huntingdon Valley Hunter Trials, October 27, 2019

Return to top

 

 

 

Home ]

Send mail to AHS Points with questions or comments about the points shown.
Copyright 2019 Associated Horse Shows
Last modified: November 11, 2019