Home Standings

 

 

Point totals include only the listed shows

Divisional Standings            

AHS Rider Results            

AHS Horse & Pony Results           

Shows Included           

 

 

Divisional Standings

Baby Green Hunter

Beginner Equitation

Childrens Hunter

Equitation 2 ft

Equitation 2 ft 6 in

Equitation 2 ft 9 in

Junior-Adult Pleasure

Lead Line

Lesson Mount

Long Stirrup

Mini-Stirrup

Modified Hunter

Pre-Adult Hunter

Pre-Children Hunter Horse

Pre-Children Hunter Pony

Schooling Hunter - High

Schooling Hunter - Low

Schooling Jumpers - High

Schooling Jumpers - Int

Schooling Jumpers - Low

Short Stirrup Equitation

Short Stirrup Hunter

Thoroughbred Hunter

Walk Trot Division

Return to top

 

 

AHS Rider Results

Riders must be an AHS Member during the 2018 show year to appear in this list

Allebach Amanda

Barnes Peyton

Brenner Ivy

Briganti Kelly

Bruno Leslie

Chyorny Lily

Cohen Alyssa

Cohen Sara

Cook Natalie

Cowhey Grace

Coyle Ashlin

Coyle Caeli

Dougherty Lizzie

Drechsel Emily

Evans Kenzie

Fasti Madeline

Gozman Olivia

Grandin Juliette

Grindrod Anna

Happel Danica

Hosaisy Meena

Houck Toni

Jasper Alex

Kalafer Marisa

Khabensky Beyla

Khabensky Gabriella

Kovach Arianna

Kretschman Abby

Lapsley Elianna

Martinelli Grace

McGeehan Meghan

McNair Allyson

Mensick Reilly

Molnar Laura

Morgan Sasha

Morris Ashley

Pinciotti Ava

Rodriguez Alicia

Schnitzer Emma

Slutsky Emma

Slutsky Lilia

Smith Ivy

Spray Mia

Takakjy Sadie

Tanner Bryce

Taylor Kathryn

Thomas Francesca

Toth Savannah

Trotter Caryn

West MaeLee

Wnukowski Myah

Workman Sabrina

Young Megan

Return to top

 

 

AHS Horse & Pony Results

Horses & Ponies must be an AHS Member during the 2018 show year to appear in this list

Adante

All Decked Out

All That Jazz

Amstel

Annie Oakley

Another Chapter

Apple Butter's Captain Hook

Ardeon

Baron

Big Bad Brad

Big Brew

Big Mine Run

Birdz Wish

Blue

Brandazzle

Calypso

Captain Malone

Ciao Bella

Coastal Times

Come Fly With Me

DJ Jazzy Jerry

Double Stuffed

Espresso

Finn

First Class Flight

Flash

For Pete's Sake

Geronimo

Grand Salutations

Greystone's Spring Fling

Handy Andy

Hollywood

Hot Stocker

Jack Sparrow

Jet Stream

Just the Two of Us

Kentucky Dancer

Kramer

Kristofer

La Vida Loca

LarkspurTea Party

Magic Promise

Make It Rain

Marquette Warrier

Maxine

Melody

Midas Touch

Mini Cooper

Minnie the Moocher

Monochrome

Music Man

My Aim is True

My Sweet Sadie

Nebbiolo

No Garnish

Onstarr

Piper

Port Meirion

Pretty In Pink

Raffino

Raspoetin V

Riddle Me This

Rock of Ages 57

Rosecroft Bellbrooke

Rudy

Russian News

See Me Sparkle

Shamus

Sir Williams Secret Mission

Snippet

Special Deelite

Spoiled Milk

Storm Cloud

Super Diva

Talisman

Tallulah

Temptress

To the Moon and Back

Topper

Topper (GS)

True Story

Ugly Betty

Voytek

Whittaker

Windy

Zip My Fancy Fanny

Return to top

 

 

Show Results

Jentri Stables, April 08, 2018

Huntingdon Valley Hunt, April 15, 2018

Jentri Stables, April 29, 2018

Royces's Rescue Benefit, May 06, 2018

Timber Edge Farm, June 03, 2018

Timber Edge Farm, June 17, 2018

Return to top

 

 

 

Home ]

Send mail to AHS Points with questions or comments about the points shown.
Copyright 2018 Associated Horse Shows
Last modified: July 03, 2018